Get Adobe Flash player

Membership Roll 2014

Join your friends and competitors to grow racing on Lake Michigan!
2014 Members as of December 31, 2014

   CORPORATE MEMBERS
Copacetic Stores Lake Michigan Performance Handicap Racing Fleet

National Marine

Manufacturers Association

Skyway Yacht Works
World Yachts      
 
INDIVIDIUAL MEMBERS
(=family members)
Life Members
*deceased
001 Terry Kohler
002 Richard Kaiser
003 John H. Batts
  (Nancy Batts)
004 Leslie P. Kohler
005 Sue Krause
006 Peter Reichelsdorfer
007 Steven G. Kieffer
  (Lynn G. Kieffer)
008 Dr. Robert Potter*
009 James Considine
010 Richard J. DeVos, Jr.
  (Betsy DeVos)
011 Roger Derusha*
012 Mark Baxter*
013 Roman Brotz*
014 Pat Haggerty*
015 Harry G. Nye*
016 Ed “Schuff” Willman*
017 Jesse Horvath
018 Laurie Hendrickson*
019 Rich Heinichen*
020 Peter Payson*
021 Harry Purinton*
022 William "Cap" Whalen*
023 Ray Teborek
024 Joel Krissoff
025 Joe A. D'Italia
026 Thomas Neill*
027 Robert Kyle
028 Herbert D. Wake
029 Richard Grunsten

030 Jack Kelley
031 Andrea Krasinski
032 Tom Barnes
033 Thomas Kuber
034 Jack Roeser*
035 Leif Sigmond, Jr.
  (Laura Sigmond)
036 Donald Wilson
   Benefactor Members
Peter Barrett Gary Feracota
   (Patricia Feracota)
   (Christopher Feracota)
   (Julianna Feracota)

 Robert L. Hughes  
    Patron Members
Darius Keblinskas
     
    Supporting Members
Dean S. Cady
   (Lois Cady)
Glenn D. Gordon Steven C. Kindra Gene T. McCarthy
    (Mary McCarthy)
Sustaining Members
John Archibald
   (Cookie Mueller)
Douglas E. Baker
Cameron Bielat
   (Diana Bielat)
Bobby T. Cox
   (Sandy K. Cox)
Vanessa L. Gates
Gregory P. Gills
   (Ann Gills)
Frederick Horwitz
   (Ann Horwitz)
Michael C. Leland
   (Cindy Leland)
J. Lawrence Taunt
   (Judy A. Taunt)
Family Members
Ted Anderson
   (Brigid Anderson)
   (Siri Anderson)
   (Tiernaur Anderson)
   (Liam Anderson)
   (Stefan Anderson)
Arthur Atkinson, Jr., M.D.
   (MaryJo Atkinson)
Hank Graziano
   (Esther Graziano)
   (Marcelo Graziano)
   (Carolos Graziano)



 Patrick Gudat
   (Lisa J. Gudat)
   (Alexis Redmond)
   (Christian J. Redmond)
   (Zayne T. Anderson)
   (Cadence L. Anderson)
   (Aiden J. Gudat)
Janet Hansen
   (Dennis Hansen)
Paul D. Herer
   (Susan A. Herer)
Steve Hutchens
   (Barbara Hutchens)
Walter Kawula
   (Holly Kawula)
Thomas King
   (Alexandria Dolezal)
Raymond P. Macklin
   (Tracey K. Macklin)
Alice O. Martin
   (Edwin B. Jones)
Thomas L. McIntosh
   (Caroll B. McIntosh)
Jay Muller
   (Cindy Muller)
Bruce Onsager
   (Tracie Onsager)
 Thomas Papoutsis
   (Beth Ann Popoutsis)
   (Joey Papoutsis)
   (Catherine Papoutsis)
   (Paul Papoutsis)
   (Andrew Papoutsis)
   (Mia Papoutsis)
John Peterson
   (Deanna Peterson)
   (Stefan Peterson)
Michael Woollen
   (Karen Woollen)
Kristopher J. Reichert
   (Natalie Reichert)
   (Kody K. Reichert)
   (Colton Reichert)
Regular Members
Jarrett A. Altmin
Mike Anderson
Brian Angioletti
Robert Arzbaecher
Chris Ballesteros
Jim Banovitz
Brian J. Bartley
Simon Beemsterboer
Clifford Black
Anthony Bowker
Tracy Brand
Ron Buzil
Vince Camarda
Bruce Carter
Frederick L. Carus
Carl T. Chaleff
Edward P. Cohen
Stephen A. Dahl
Miles P. DePaepe
James B. DeVries
David Dickerson
Don R. Draper
Mark Duff
Steven J. Fink
Bill Fisher
Ian Fisher
Kevin F. Foote
Glenn L. Gabanski
Matthew R. Gallagher
Mark Gannon
Nancy Garrity
Frank Giampoli
Jim Gignac
Katie Goldman
Tom Gorey
John J. Gottwald
Hans Graf
John J. Gresens
Elwood C. Hansmann
David Hardy
Joseph Harris
Bob Harvey
August Hernandez
Michael E. Hettel
Guy L. Hiestand
David C. Hoff
Nathan Hollerbach
Jeff Hoswell
Lou Jacob
Tom Jacobs
Mark A. Johnson
Blair Jones
Eric Jones
Michael R. Jones
Irv Kerbel
Robert W. Klairmont
Robert D. Kolar
Jerzy "George" S. Krzaczynski
Timothy Kupczyk
Larry T. Kwiat
John C. Laiuppa
Kristen Lane
Jim Lett
Steven R. Lowery
Michael B. Ludtke
Ernest C. Mahlfeldt
Deirdre Martin
Vern H. McCain
Robert J. Metzen
Greg Miarecki
George Miz
William F. Moe
Andrew Nicoletti
Richard H. O'Connell
Linda Orlow
William J. Osterink
Mitchell Padnos
Tom Petkus
Michael Platzke
Roman Plutenko
Gary Powell
Timothy J. Rathbun
Thomas D. Redmond
Patrick J. Reynolds
Tod Reynolds
Trey Ritter
Dorsey Ruley

Larry Schell
Steve Schiller 
Debi Schoenherr
George Seaverns
Margaret Shea
Mike Sheppard
Alan H. Silverman
Harry Simmon
Scott Sims
Gary G. Sisson
Dale L. Smirl
Michael E. Stapleton
Michael J. Steck
Aimee Strittmatter
Sean P. Sullivan
Mark Teborek
David B. Travis
Gail M. Turluck
Donald P. Waller
Virginia Waskel
Tom Weber
Mitchell A. Weisman
Gregory J. Weykamp
Benjamin White
Matt Wierzbach
Robert Wiesen
Benjamin M. Wilson
Michael T. Wolf
Charlie Wurtzebach
Robert I. Zeman
Associate Members
Laura C. Beck
Brian R. Davies
Shannon V. Devine
Jacob Karlin
Nick Kofski
Eric R. Lind 
Edwin L. Montano
Neal S. Turluck
Fredrick B. Turney 
Dr. Jack Westfall
Val A. Smith 
Crew Members
Patrick L. Carlson
William C. Craig
Lara Dallman-Weiss
Dan Gabriel
Don Glasell
Sam House
Stephanie M. Hudson
Meghan Kennedy
Sarah B. Renz
Stephanie M. Roble
Steve Scheck
Michael Whitford
Janel D. Zarkowsky
Youth Members
Alexandria L. Abel
Luke Ackerman
Kathleen Tiernaur Anderson
Everet Andrew
Robert P. Bachmann
Ben Bade
George Barton
Noah Barton
Colleen B. Baumann
Marleigh Belsley
Casey Bertocchi
Jack Bezaitis
Zach Biela
Ascher Cahn
Nik Chambers
Colin Chapman
Matthew Childers
Samuel Childers
Anne Cole
Cailin Considine
Claire Considine
Kyle Considine
Dylan Cotter
Nicholas Elfering
Steven Foote
Ben Francis
Milan Gandhi
Sarah Gediman
Elijah Goldman
Bridget Groble
Wyatt Harley
Peter Holz
William J. Holz
Will Hurley
Audrey M. Jacobs
Katherine C. Jones
Ben Kelly
Gray Knox
Jemima Korbel
Andrew Locke
Isabella A. Lorenz
Katie S. Lowenbaum
Stefan Marinic
Kenneth Martin
Ryan McCann
Phillip Mick
Hannah Mularczyk
Emily Naegle
Rowan Nelis
Kate O'Donnell
Caroline O'Malley
Owen Patterson
Morgan Perce
Stefan T. Peterson
William Plovanic
Alex Ptacek
Parker Rasmussen
Peter Reckamp
Jack Sadera
Brennan Sandor
Brendan Schafer
Aisling A. Sullivan
Joe Sullivan
Nicholas Tegel
Benjamin Therien
Lolly Vasilion
Julia Wasik
Mandy Watson
Elli Westfall
Nathan Whisner   
 
Yacht Club Members
Area I    
M&M Yacht Club, Inc.
Neenah-Nodaway Yacht Club
Sturgeon Bay Yacht Club
Associate
Sail Any Way, Inc.

Area II
Kenosha Yacht Club
Milwaukee Yacht Club
Racine Yacht Club
Sheboygan Yacht Club
South Shore Yacht Club
Associate
Sheboygan Youth Sailing Club







Area III
Anchorage Yacht Club
Belmont Yacht Club
Burnham Park Yacht Club
Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
Chicago Match Race Center
Chicago Yacht Club
Columbia Yacht Club
Great Lakes Yacht Club
Harbor Country Yacht Club at the
   Moorings
Illinois Valley Yacht & Canoe Club
Island Bay Yacht Club
Jackson Park Yacht Club
Lake Bluff Yacht Club
Michigan City Yacht Club
Midwest Open Racing Fleet
North Shore Yacht Club
Sheridan Shore Yacht Club
St. Joseph River Yacht Club
Waukegan Yacht Club
Winthrop Harbor Yacht Club
Associate
Judd Goldman Adaptive Sailing
   Foundation
Lake Forest Sailing
Pinnacle Foundation
Sail Chicago
Area IV
Anchorage Marina Yacht Club
Grand River Sailing Club
Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
Muskegon Yacht Club
Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club
Saugatuck Yacht Club
South Haven Yacht Club
Tower Harbour Yacht Club
Area V
Bay Harbor Yacht Club
Charlevoix Yacht Club
Little Traverse Yacht Club
Associate
Little Traverse Sailors
Traverse Area Community Sailing



Membership Roll 2013

 

2013 LMSRF Member Yacht Clubs   
 Member Clubs in Area I

2013
Sponsoring Member Clubs

Ephraim Yacht Club

M&M Yacht Club
Neenah-Nodaway Yacht Club

Sturgeon Bay Yacht Club

Associate Member Clubs

Sail Any Way, Inc.
Member Clubs in Area II

2013
Sponsoring Member Clubs

Kenosha Yacht Club
Milwaukee Yacht Club
Port Washington Yacht Club

Sheboygan Yacht Club
South Shore Yacht Club

Associate Member Clubs

Milwaukee Community Sailing Center

Sheboygan Youth Sailing Club
 Member Clubs in Area III

2013
Sponsoring Member Clubs

Anchorage Yacht Club
Burnham Park Yacht Club
Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
Chicago Match Race Center
Chicago Yacht Club
Columbia Yacht Club
Great Lakes Yacht Club
Harbor Country Yacht Club at the Moorings
Illinois Valley Yacht and Canoe Club
Island Bay Yacht Club
J/105 Class Association-Fleet 5
Jackson Park Yacht Club
Lake Bluff Yacht Club
Michigan City Yacht Club
Midwest Open Racing Fleet
Racine Yacht Club
St. Joseph River Yacht Club
Sheridan Shore Yacht Club
Waukegan Yacht Club
Winthrop Harbor Yacht Club

Associate Member Clubs

Judd Goldman Adaptive Sailing Foundation
Sail Chicago
 Member Clubs in Area IV

2013
Sponsoring Member Clubs

Anchorage Marina Yacht Club
Grand River Sailing Club
Muskegon Yacht Club
Saugatuck Yacht Club
South Haven Yacht Club
Tower Harbor Yacht Club

Associate Member Clubs

 Member Clubs in Area V

2013

Sponsoring Member Clubs
Boyne City Yacht Club
Charlevoix Yacht Club
Grand Traverse Yacht Club
Little Traverse Yacht Club

Associate Member Clubs
Little Traverse Sailors
Traverse Area Community Sailing



Join your friends and competitors to grow racing on Lake Michigan!
Note - Updated Monthly
(= family members)

Life Members
 * Deceased 

001 Terry Kohler
002 Richard Kaiser
003 John H. Batts
  (Nancy Batts)
004 Leslie P. Kohler
005 Sue Krause
006 Peter Reichelsdorfer
007 Steven G. Kieffer
  (Lynn G. Kieffer)
008 Dr. Robert Potter*
009 James Considine
010 Richard J. DeVos, Jr.
  (Betsy DeVos)
011 Roger Derusha*
012 Mark Baxter*
013 Roman Brotz*
014 Pat Haggerty*
015 Harry G. Nye*
016 Ed “Schuff” Willman*
017 Jesse Horvath
018 Laurie Hendrickson*
019 Rich Heinichen*
020 Peter Payson*
021 Harry Purinton*
022 William "Cap" Whalen*
023 Ray Teborek
024 Joel Krissoff 
025 Joe A. D'Italia
026 Thomas Neill*
027 Robert Kyle
028 Herbert D. Wake
029 Richard Grunsten
030 Jack Kelley
031 Andrea Krasinski
032 Tom Barnes
033 Thomas Kuber
034 Jack Roeser
  (Deborah Roeser)
035 Leif Sigmond, Jr.
  (Laura Sigmond)
036 Donald Wilson 

Benefactor Members

  Mark S. Hauf
  (Raphael Wong)
  (Sebastian Wong)

 

Patron Members

     
Supporting Members

Paul J. Ansfield 
  (Sandy Ansfield)

Dean S. Cady
  (Lois A. Cady)

Donald K. Crandall
  (Nancy L. Crandall)

Glen D. Gordon
Robert M. Horenkamp

Gene McCarthy
  (Mary McCarthy)

Ron Sloan
William H. Smith
  (Ilene B. Smith)

 Sustaining Members

Jeff Alisch
Jamal Alwattar
John Archibald
  (Cookie Mueller)
Michael Argyelan
Jim Banovitz
Tom Blasco
Bobby T. Cox
  (Sandra K. Cox)
James B. DeVries


Matthew R. Gallagher
  (Emily M. Gallagher)
  (Charlie Gallagher)
  (Maggie Gallagher)
Hans C. Graf
Fred Horwitz
  (Ann Horwitz)
Robert W. Klairmont
Martin G. Luken, III, M.D.
Vern H. McCain
Dennis J. McDonnell
Robert J. Metzen

Jay Muller
  (Cindy Muller)
Charles E. Perkins
Herbert S. Philbrick
Tim Rathbun
Jim Richter
Michael L. Sklar
Mike Stills
Arthur Strilky
David B. Travis
Virginia Waskel
 

   Family Members

Mark Bouckaert
  (Diane Bouckaert)
  (Nick Bouckaert)
  (Hannah Bouckaert)
Bill Fanizzo
  (Viviana Fanizzo)
Robert K. Foley
Hank Graziano
Marty Hastings
  (Donna Hastings)
John Heaton

Paul Herer
Walter Kawula
Daniel Koules
Gerald Lesak
Rob R. Lovell
  (Kim D. Marian)
Alice O. Martin
Thomas L. McIntosh
Blake Moe
  (Marge Moe)
Mark D. Norris
  (Jayne Norris)

Bruce C. Onsager
  (Tracie A. Onsager)
Chesley Porter
  (Gwen Porter)
Mike Sheppard
Nancy Snyder
Howard Weisbart
Lawrence Wilhelm
Mike Woollen
  (Karen Woolen)

 Regular Members

Jarrett Altmin
Olof Andersson
Brian Angioletti
Arthur Atkinson, Jr., M.D.
Douglas Baker
David Barch
William Barton
Philip D. Baugher
Richard Baumann
Darren Beck
Matthew Beer
Larry Berliant
Greg Berner
Clifford Black
Todd Bracken
David C. Brezina
Nancy Broeckl
Benjamin C. Brotz
Ron Buzil
John Calto
Vincent F. Camarda
Pat Carlson
Bruce Carter
Carl T. Chaleff
Richard Chapman
Edward P. Cohen
Ken Colbert
Randy Conner
Lionel W. Coppleson
Mark Croll
Sandy M. Curtiss
Steve Dabrowski
Stephen A. Dahl
Miles DePaepe
David G. Dickerson
Walter J. Dickie
Tom Dickson
Philip Dowd
Don Ray Draper
Chris Duhon
Catherine Duncan
William Fagerstrom
Steven Fink
David Finlay
Katie G. Finnergan
Ian Fisher
Vandy Fleming
Glenn Gabanski
Miguel Gambetta
Frank Giampoli
James A. Gignac
Tom Gorey
John J. Gottwald
Gordon Graham
Richard Gravengood
T.L. Graves

Dan Griggs
David Gustman

Janet Hansen
David Hardy
Bob Harvey
James K. Hellquist
August Hernandez
Michael E. Hettel
Guy L. Hiestand
David Hoff
Peter H. Holz
Jeff Hoswell
Lou Jacob
Tom Jacobs
Ian Jansing
Mark A. Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Blair Jones
Michael R. Jones
Brian Kaczor
Raymond Kalinsky
Ron Kallen
Krzysztof Kaminski
Thomas J. Kane
Gintaras Karaitis
Steve Karstrand
Darius Keblinskas
Brian Kennalley
Kelley J. Kerns
Kirk Kessler
Christopher Koch
Tomek Kokocinski
Terrence J. Koller
Krik Kruger
George Krzaczynski
Larry T. Kwiat
Bruce Lamotte
F. William Laslow
Jeff Lazzaro
Eric R. Lind
Steven R. Lowery
Mike Ludtke
Kevin Lynch
John Madey
Piotr Madrzyk
Deirdre Martin
Donald T. Massey
William McCaffrey
Glenn T. McCarthy
Joseph McGinnis
Tom McInerney
Stan Mehaffey
Greg Miarecki
George Miz
Eric Moore
John Moore

Patrick Nelson
Andrew Nicoletti

Lewis Noe
Richard H. O'Connell
Shawn O'Neill
Linda Orlow
Thomas Papoutsis
Robert Pegel
Clark Pellett
Tomas Petkus
Martin Plonus
Roman Plutenko
Hobie Ponting
Gary Powell
Peter Priede
David F. Radtke
Bill Raymoure
Thomas D. Redmond
Richard Reed
Patrick Reynolds
Eric Routman
Dorsey Ruley
Michael A. Sabinash
Kevin Saedi
Larry Schell
John Schellenbach
Joseph J. Schmitt
Quentin P. Schwarz
Peter Schwarzbach
George Seaverns
Harry Simmon
Scott Sims
Dale L. Smirl
Michael E. Stapleton
Michael J. Steck
Laura J. Studders
Paul Thompson
Michael J. Tuman
Gail M. Turluck
Ned Turney
Karen VanPrendergast
Ken Verhaeren
Rolf Wagner
Don Waller
William J. Walsh
Lee Watson
Jim Webb
Nathan Webb
Tom Weber
Jon Weglarz
Mitchell Weisman
Benjamin White
Robert J. Wiesen
Charlie Wurtzebach
Les Ziolkowski

 Associate Members

Taylor Canfield
Brian Chaltry
Jacob M. Karlin

Michael Leland
Val A. Smith
John M. Strassman

Neal Turluck
Dr. Jack Westfall

Crew Members

Sally Barkow
Robert Davis
Mory Matias
Jonathan Noller
Alana O'Reilly
Stephanie Roble
Sam D. Rogers
Chuck Sherfey

 Youth Members

Gavin Adams
Matthew J. Andersen
Liam Anderson
Everet Andrew
Eamonn Austin
Noah Barton
Colleen B. Baumann
Jack Bezaitis
Peter A. Bied
T.J. Boland
Nikolas Chambers
Sam Childers
Cailin Considine
Claire Considine
Kyle Considine
Jacob Dannhausen-Brun
Jane Dean
Morgan P. Dykman
Gio Edery
Rose M. Edwards
Dillon Fecht

Cuyler Fiesel
Elizabeth Foulston
Samantha Foulston
James W. Gheorghita
Elijah Goldman
Lucy Hauser
Luke Hosek
Audrey Jacobs
Ben Kelly
Alison M. Kent
Whitney R. Kent
Jemima Korbel
Charlie Koules
Christian Koules
Emmett Nevel
Jack O'Donnell
Kate O'Donnell
Sidonia Ohringer
Sarah L. Olson
John R. O'Rourke

Julian Pandolfi
Teddy Papenthien
Owen Patterson
Sam Pavlekovsky
Annika M. Pearson
William Plovanic
Avni Ramachandra
Shalini Ramachandra
Yasmine Ramachandra
Michael Ramos
Eytan Raviv
Brian P. Ritter
Carrie Ritter
Elizabeth J. Schmitt
Leif Sigmond, III
Jack Stender
Terrence Travis
Annie M. Van Zeeland
Madeline Wakenight
Roger A. Waleffe

Membership Roll 2012

Join your friends and competitors to grow racing on Lake Michigan!
Note - Updated Monthly
(= family members)

 Life Members
 * Deceased

001 Terry Kohler
002 Richard Kaiser
003 John H. Batts
  (Nancy)
004 Leslie Kohler
005 Sue Krause
006 Peter Reichelsdorfer
007 Steven G. Kieffer
008 Dr. Robert Potter *
009
James Considine
010 Richard M. DeVos, Jr.
011 Roger Derusha *

012 Mark Baxter *
013 Roman Brotz *
014 Pat Haggerty *
015 Harry G. Nye *
016 Ed “Schuff” Willman *
017 Jesse Horvath
018 Laurie Hendrickson *
019 Rich Heinichen *
020 Peter Payson *
021 Harry Purinton *
022 William "Cap" Whalen *
023 Ray Teborek
024 Joel Krissoff

025 Joe A. D'Italia
026 Thomas Neill *
027 Robert Kyle
028 Herbert D. Wake
029 Richard Grunsten
030 Jack Kelley
031 Andrea Krasinski
032 Tom Barnes
033 Thomas Kuber
034 Jack Roeser
  (Deborah)
035 Leif Sigmond, Jr.
  (Laura)
036 Donald Wilson

Benefactor Members

     

Patron Members

     

Supporting Members

Jim Banovitz
Ron Buzil
Dean S. Cady
  (Lois)

Donald K. Crandall, MD
  (Nancy)
James A. Gignac
Gene T. McCarthy
  (Mary)

Kevin Saedi
Paul Stahlberg
William Smith

 Sustaining Members

Tom Blasco
Todd Bracken
Carl Chaleff
Richard Chapman
Bobby T. Cox
James DeVries
Chris Duhon

Eric R. Lind
Vinh Luong
Deirdre Martin
Thomas L. McIntosh
Donald Meyer
Richard O'Connell
Thomas Papoutsis

Herb Philbrick
Jim Richter
Paul Stahlberg
William B. Strzelewicz
Don M. Thinschmidt
Thomas R. Vigil

 

   Family Members

Dan Arntzen
Vincent Camarda
  (Kathleen, Carrie)
Janet Hansen

 (Dennis, Paul)
Joe Hummel
  (Marybeth Lore, Dai-lin)
Irv Kerbel
Kathy Lindgren
  (Michael)
William J. Mayer
  (Arlene)
Mark D. Norris
  (Jayne)

Mark Bouckaert
Sarunas Brakauskas
Antoni Czupryna
William Derrah
Arvid Eiesland
Robert K. Foley
Hank Graziano
Mark Hauf
John Heaton
Walter Kawula
Irv Kerbel
Kelley Kerns
Daniel Koules

Bruce Lamotte
Alice Martin
Lewis Noe
Richard H. O'Connell
Nancy Snyder
  (Tim)
Jeffrey Urbina
  (Gale Hill)
Rolf Wagner
Ginny Waskel
  (Cindy Muller)
Howard Weisbart

Regular Members

Jeffry W. Alisch
Jarrett Altmin
Jamal Alwattar
Brian Angioletti
Michael Argyelan
Stan Bailey
Douglas Baker
David Barch
Matthew Beer
John Bell
Larry E. Berliant
Greg Berner
Thomas G Bleck
David C Brezina
Nancy D. Broeckl
Jud Brown
Karl Brummel
John Calto
Michael A. Carpin
Edward P. Cohen
Ken Colbert
Richard J. Corbett
Mark Croll
Kevin P. Cullnan
Steve Dabrowski
Stephen A. Dahl
Conrad Deeter
Miles DePaepe
David G. Dickerson
Tomek Dickson
Steve Dorfman
Phillip Dowd
Don Ray Draper
Waldemar Emmerich
Bill Fanizzo
Steven Fink
David H. Finlay
T.J. Furstenau
Glenn L. Gabanski
Miguel Gambetta
Eric D. Geiser
Frank Giampoli
Nancy Glover
Katie Goldman
Glenn D. Gordon
Tomek Gorey
John Gottwald
Hans C. Graf
Adam D. Grandlic
Richard Gravengood
T.L. Graves
Daniel Griggs
David Gustman
David Hardy

Joey Harris

James K. Hellquist
Ashley M. Henderson
Paul Herer
Byron H. Higgins
David Hoff
Nathan Hollerbach
Peter H. Holz
Bob Horenkamp
William Hoyer
Brian Jackman
Lou Jacobs
Tom Jacobs
Ian Jansing
Eric Johnson
Michael R. Jones
Brian Kaczor
Ki Kaiser
Thomas Kane
Gintaras Karaitis
Steve Karstrand
Audi Kelly
Irv Kerbel
Christopher Kerstein
Kirk Kessler
Robert Klairmont
Christopher Koch
Tomek Kokocinski
Terrence Koller
Mark Kroll
Dirk Kruger
George Krzaczynski
F. William Laslow
Jeff Lazzaro
Michael R. Leland
Gerald Lesak
Steven R. Lowery
Mike Ludtke
Martin G. Luken
Martin G. Luken, III
Kevin Lynch
John Madey
Piotr Madrzyk
William McCaffrey
Vern McCain
Glenn T. McCarthy
Dennis J. McDonnell
Joseph McGinnis
William McGuinn
Tom McInerney
Julie Means
Kevin Mehaffey
Robert J. Metzen
Greg Miarecki

George Miz
John Moore

Timothy M. Moore
Jay Muller
Patrick Nelson
David Niemann
Eric Oesterle
Shawn O'Neill
Linda Orlow
Thomas Papoutsis
Clark Pellett
Charles Perkins
Paul Petkus
Tomas Petkus
Suzanne Philbrick
Martin Plonus

Roman Plutenko
Gary Powell
James Prendergast
Peter Priede
Robert E. Radway
Tim Rathbun
Thomas D. Redmond
Richard Reed
Patrick Reynolds
Tod Reynolds
Jason M. Roberts
Marc Rubenstein
Betsy Ruley
Larry R. Schell
John Schellenbach
GeorgeA. Seaverns
Scott W. Sims
Michael Sklar
Dale L. Smirl
Art Strilky
William B. Strzelewicz
David Travis
Gail M. Turluck
Jeff Urbina
Robert M. Vickery
Thomas R. Vigil
Don Waller
William J. Walsh
David Ward
Jim Webb
Tom Weber
Clare J. Wegert
Jon Weglarz
Mitchell Weisman
Benjamin White
Michael C. Whitford
JamesW. Wicklander
RobertJ. Wiesen
Arthur Wong
Mike Woollen
Charles Wurtzebach

 Crew Members

Matt Arntzen
Martin Bernstein
Carrie Camarda
Patrick L. Carlson

Darcy Cook
August Hernandez
John Kalanik
Mauro Matias

Sean M. Palizza
Dierk Polzin
Stephanie M. Roble
Chuck Sherfey

Associate Members

Noah Barton
Harry Bearrows
Taylor Bell
Zach Biela
Thomas Boland
Brian Chaltry
Andy V. Camarda
Nikolas Chambers
Samuel Childers
Alexander Comte
Cailin Considine
Claire Considine
Kyle Considine
George Dickerson
Nicholas Elsasser
Dillon Fecht
Kennedy Fray
Dan Galante
John Gibbs
Elijah Goldman
Gary Hendrickson

Chris Heneghan
Emmie Hine
Bahda Hoang
Luke Hosek
Will Hurley
Patrick Ignatiuk
Margaret Johnston
Brendan Kaplan
Jacob Karlin
Laura Katunas
Alison Kent
Jemima Korbel
Charlie Koules
Andrew Lestingi
Katherine Lestingi
Ben Marden
Delaney Martin Hybl
Megan McMahon
Madeline Mikes
Robert Mikes
Joe Murphy

Emmett Nevel
Logan O'Connor
Owen Patterson
William Plovanic
Allison M. Price
Ivanko Pundy
Hans Pusch
Reed Rosenbacher
Tim Rzeszutko
Diana Sanchez
Zach Schenkman
Connor Sheridan
Leif Sigmond, III
Jack Stender
Maya Stephani
Aisling Sullivan
Sarah Tompsidis
Pieter van den Kieboom
Willem van den Kieboom
Dr. Jack Westfall
Robert S. Willis

Copyright ©  Lake Michigan Sail Racing Federation. All Rights Reserved.